About Us

The Editorial Team

Tënk’s programming relies on the participation and involvement of around twenty programmers from the network of auteur documentary professionals from Lussas or elsewhere. These enthusiasts, mostly working in pairs, scour film festivals and their own personal film collections to suggest films that have made a big impression on them. This is how the scopes that make up Tënk’s programming are constructed one by one.

Olivier Barlet, Film Critic and Editor at Africultures - Docmonde Scope
Sylvain Bich, Projectionist – ArtsScope
Olivia Cooper Hadjian, Member of the Cinéma du Réel Selection Committee, Critic for Critikat – Experimental Scope
Fabien David, Director of Forcalquier’s Le Bourguet cinema – Meaningful conversations Scope
Jimmy Deniziot, Pre-selector for the États Généraux du Film Documentaire, Lussas – Early reels Scope
Daniel Deshays, Sound Engineer– Listen Scope
Jürgen Ellinghaus Director - German films
Arnaud Hée, Programmer, Lecturer and Critic – Fragments Scope  
Arnaud Lambert, Director - Meaningful conversations Scope
Pierre Oscar Lévy, Director – Science Scope
Lysa Heurtier Manzanares, Director - Docmonde Scope
Claudia Maci, Managing Director of Festival dei Popoli
Aurélien Marsais, Programming Coordinator for Visions du Réel Festival – Experimental Scope
Brieuc Mével, Network coordinator for environmental & sustainable development education – Ecology Scope
Daniela Persico, Critic and film programmer
Line Peyron, Producer – Arts Scope
Julia Pinget, Director – Ecology Scope
Roxanne Riou, Pre-selector for the États Généraux du Film Documentaire, Lussas – Early reels Scope
Federico Rossin, Film Historian, Freelance Programmer – History & Politics Scope
Claire Simon, Director – Fragments Scope  
François Waledisch, Sound Engineer – Listen Scope

Tënk's team

Jean-Marie Barbe President, Head of Development, Head of Pre-acquisitions
Pierre Mathéus CEO, Head of Partnerships
Eva Tourrent Artistic Director
Jérémie Jorrand Editorial & Programming Director
Armelle Llop Head of Communication & Marketing
Annaëve Saïag Head of Marketing
Sylvain Baldus Head of Acquisitions
Line Peyron Acquisitions
Steven Veit Video Technician
Alizée Mandereau Head of Production
Sylvain Conny Head of Web Developments
Aubierge Bacqué Administrative & Financial Director
Aurélie Barra Head of Subscriptions, Administrative Assistant
Manon Ayglon Administrative Assistant, Accountant
Joëlle Janssen Film Editor

The Tënk SCIC

Producers, directors, technicians and film schools have decided to team up with Tënk to broadcast auteur documentaries and support new work. Created in February 2016, our SCIC (cooperative community-oriented enterprise) is made up of 6 divisions :

Producers Division
All We Can Do, Alter Ego Production, Ardèche Images Production, Artisans du film, Athénaise, CINEDIA, Cinéphage Productions, Corpus Films, DOC(K)S 66, Dublin Films, Girelle production, Gogogo Films, JPL Productions, Kepler22, Keren Production, L'atelier documentaire, La Société des Apaches, Leitmotiv Production, Les Films de la caravane, Les Films du Bilboquet, Les Films du Carry, Les Films Figures Libres, Les films-cabanes, Les Ruines de Carthage, Liaison Cinématographique, Lumière du monde, Macalube Films, Mille et Une Films, Mitiki, Novanima, Petit à Petit Production, Pulp Films, Pyramide Production, Real Productions, Rhizome Production, Rouge Productions, SaNoSi Productions, SISTER Productions, Supermouche Productions, Survivance, Triptyque Films, Vie Des Hauts Production, Voir Média Productions, Vrai Vrai Films.

Authors & Directors Division
Addoc, Adeline Raibon, Arnaud de Mezamat, Céline Dupuis, Christian Lajoumard, Claire Duguet, David Foucher, Hélène Ricome, Isabelle Marina-Mediavilla, Jean-Louis Comolli, Marc Faye, Mariana Otero, MontMiandon Films, Samuel Aubin, Sylvain Baldus.

Other Professionals Division
Agnès Bruckert, Alex Vachon, André Lechevalier, Ateliers Varan, Bernard Duflau, Diane Veyrat, Documentaires sur grand écran, Caroline Le Bossé, Chloé Tallon, Eva Lova-Belv, Film-documentaire.fr, Jacques Mazoyer, Jean-François Hautin, Julien Chiaretto, Le Blog documentaire, Les Docks du film, Nicolas Ferro, Nicole Zeizig, Périphérie, Pierre Mathéus, Quentin Laurent, Roxanne Riou, Stéphane Foucault, Ty Films.

Lussas Participants Division
Association Ardèche Images, Association Village documentaire, Chantal Steinberg, Geneviève Rousseau, Laurette Iragne, Pierre Mathéus.

Employees Division
Alizée Mandereau, Armelle Llop, Aubierge Bacqué, Aurélie Barra, Eva Tourrent, Jean-Marie Barbe, Sylvain Baldus, Sylvain Conny.

Funders & Public Partners Division
Bernard Chevilliat, Communauté de communes Berg et Coiron, Commune de Lussas, Danièle Carlebach, Jean-Christophe Vignoles, Jérémi Anxionnaz, Mairie de Lussas, Mairie du Teil, Thierry Gilbert, Thomas Govers.

Ulule Contributors

Between 5th August and 12th September 2015, a crowdfunding campaign on the Ulule platform brought together almost 1,000 contributors. Thanks to them, we were able to raise €34,993 and initiate the first technical developments. Once again, we would like to thank them for their support. Our grateful thanks to:

ACIS PRODUCTIONS, Claire ACKILLI, Florence ADAM, Adonisliranza, ADVITA PRODUCTIONS, Vincent AGAT, Anne AGHION, Ahauvespre, Mathilde AIMAR, Lara AL JAMMAL, ALTERNATURE MEDIA, Carloz ALVAREZ, Alvarezdetoledo, Kristina AMARANDOS, Bertrand AMIOT, Kenan AN HABASK, Manuel ANDRE, Aurélie ANGEBAULT, Anifil, Annlinne, Leon ARELLANO, Camille ARNAUD, Rachel ARNAUD, Arnobitschy, Brébant ARTHUR, Asnog, ATELIERS VARAN, Olivier ATTEBI, Samuel AUBIN, Pierre-Emmanuel AUBINEAU, Daphné AUTRAN, Pierre AUZAS, Sophie AVERTY, Souad AZIZI, Eric BACOS, Badaluna, Abdallah BADIS, Eloise BAILLE, Kees BAKKER, Aurelia BALBONI, Jeannine BALESTRE, Claire BALLINI, Sarah BALOUNAïCK, Brigitte BARBE, Jean-Marie BARBE, Axel BARENBOIM, Qutaiba BARHAMJI, Anne BARTH, Chantal BASCH, Fred BASSET, Remy BATTEAULT, Clément BAUDET, Matthieu BAUDOT, Lucie BAUDRY, Mark BAUGé, Axelle BAZIN, Luc BAZIN, Clara BEAUDOUX, Marilyn BELBENOIT, Adèle BELLOT, Leïla BEN ARIBI, Marie-Claude BENARD, Benoitd-4, Malek BENSMAIL, Denis BéRARD, Virginie BERDA, Maryse BERGONZAT, Thomas BERLINER, Céline BERNARDO, Olivier BERSOU, Clotilde BERTET, Saskia BERTHOD, Laurence BERTOIA, Jean-Claude BERTRAND, Sandrine BESNARD, Grégory BéTEND, Jean-Claude BEURRIER, Coline BEUVELET, Frédéricq BIANCHET, Bilitispoirier, Christine BINET, Laure BIOULES, Muriel BITON, Véronique BLANCHARD, Florent BLANCHOT, Denis BLATRIX, Isabelle BLATRIX, Corinne BLIS, Victor BLONDEL, Odile BOCCARD, Mathilde BOé, Jacques BOGUEL, Chloé BOITEUX, Nicolas BOLE, Ludovic BONLEUX, Juliette BONNAUD, Claudine BORIES, Annie BORSOTTI, Simon BOS, Anne-Sophie BOSC, Stéphanie BOUCHE, Géraldine BOUDOT, Rym BOUHEDDA, Clara BOUILLOT, Antoine BOURASSIN, Alexandre BOURBONNAIS, Noémie BOURDIOL, Anne-Marie BOURGEOIS, François BOURGOINT, Jeanne BOURGON, Annie BOURHIS COUTANT, Claude BOURNE, Cécile BOUTAIN, Daniel BOUY, Sarah BOUYAIN, Catherine BOYER, M.Mme BOYER-SOUCHET, Tomas BOZZATO, Guillaume BRAULT, Vincent BREAU, Franck BRETON, Patrice BRIDE, Chantal BRIET, Sylvie BRIET, Agnès BRUCKERT, Marie-Laure BRUMELOT, Dorine BRUN, Melanie BRUN, Jacques BRUNIER, Vincent BRUNIER, Isabelle BRUNNARIUS, Anne BRUNSWIC, Zoé BRYLINSKI, Hubert BUDOR, Anne BUFFAT, Claire BUFFET, Remi BUONO, Pauline BURGUIN, Nico BURLAUD, Indiana BUSSEUIL, Ivan BUTEL, Emma CACOU, Francois CAILLAT, Jean Pierre CAILLET, Delphine CAMOLLI, Fannie CAMPAGNA, CANDELA PRODUCTIONS, Zoé CAPDEVIELLE, Daniel CAPEILLE, Aline CAPELLE, Angelo CAPERNA, Matteo CARANTA, Michel CARCAUD, Daniele CARLEBACH, Alain CAROU, Josselin CARRé, CARREMENT A L'OUEST, Loic CARRERA, Celine CARRIDROIT, Tristan CASTELLA, Mélanie CAUDRON, Juliette CAZANAVE, Nathalie CAZANAVE, Martine CAZE, Cedelire, Etienne CHAILLOU, Jeanne CHAIX, Colette CHAMARD, Cécile CHANSARD, Antoine CHANTELOUP, David CHANTOISEAU, Alice CHANVIN, Franck CHARLIN, Adrien CHARMOT, Maryline CHARRIER, Martin CHARTIER, Marion CHATAING, Isabelle CHAVANON, Sergio CHAVEZ, Sébastien CHAZE, Marie CHENET, Lorraine CHENOT, Barbara CHéNOT CAMUS, Marie-Clotilde CHERY, Jérémie CHESNAIS, Aurélien CHEVALIER, Benjamin CHEVALLIER, Laurent CHEVALLIER, Audrey CHIC, Rachel CHICHE, Carine CHICHKOWSKY, Claire CHILDéRIC, Serge CHITRIT, Alain CHRETIEN, Fanny CHRéTIEN, Chrismira, CINEPHAGE, CINESPHERE, Boris CLARET, Aurore CLARION, Jérome CLAUDE, Claudenicolas-2, Marie-Amélie CLERC, Cloiseau, Abraham COHEN, Howard COHN, Léauté COLINE, Colinlea, Laurence COLLET, Laura COLOMBE, Henry COLOMER, Marie COLONNA, Batiste COMBRET, Jean-Louis COMOLLI, Charles COMPAGNIE, Thierry COMPAIN, Inès COMPAN, Berangere CONDOMINES, Lola CONTAL, Renaud CORBET, Sylvie COREN, Alexandre CORNU, Laurie CORTIAL, Coto, Catherine COTTET, Agnès COULON, Florent COULON, Paul COULON, Coupiac34, Seb COUPY, Patricia COURCHE, Olivier COUSIN, Damien CRéTINON, Xavier CROMBé, Jean-Louis CROS, Olivier CROU, Laurent CROUZEIX, Maurane CUGNY, Chantal DALLOZ, Evrard DANGREAU, Isabelle DARIO, Guillaume DARRAS, Sacha DAVICO, Amrita DAVID, Clémence DAVIGO, Daniel DE ALMEIDA, Marine DE CONTES, Daniela DE FELICE, Anne-Laure DE FRANSSU, Martin DE LALAUBIE, Eliane DE LATOUR, Henri DE LATOUR, Jean-Yves DE LéPINAY, Marine DE ROYER, Alessandro DE SOUSA ALENCAR, Julien DEBORGHER, Dechampfleury, Ghislaine DEDESSUS-LE-MOUSTIER, Nicolas DEFOSSE, F DEL RIO, Aurique DELANNOY, Yann DELANOE, Jf DELAPORTE, Marcelline DELBECQ, Alwa DELUZE, Sophie DELVALLéE, Didier DEMATONS, Julie DEMUER, Jimmy DENIZIOT, Mathilde DERÔME, Jérome DESCHAMP, Jacques DESCHAMPS, Lou DESCROIX, Daniel DESHAYS, Isabelle DESMOND, Marion DESPOUYS, Nicolas DESPRES, Claudine DESPRéS, Corinne DESTOMBES, Emilie DEUDON, Laurence DEYDIER, Laurence DI MéO, Didi1, Muriel DIDIER, François DIDIERJEAN, Emmanuel DINH, Alice DIOP, Pierre-Olivier DITTMAR, Samia DJEDAI, Pascale DOAT, Doc31300, DOCKS 66, DOCNET, Romain DOLEUX, Joli DONADA, Milena DONATO, Elisabeth DONGARRA, Dorr, Jeanne DOSSE, Simone DOUEK, Gaëlle DOUëL, Stéphane DOULé, Pierre DOUMERGUE, Dpichonnaz, Céline DREAN, Hervé DREZEN, Véronique DROUET, Duboidubois, Antoine DUBOIS, Isabelle DUBOIS, Sylvie DUBOIS, Antoine DUBOS, Elisabeth DUBREUIL, Nicolas DUCHENE, Alain DUFAU, Gilles DUFRAISSE, Elisa DUMAY, Mathilde DUPRé, Nicolas DUPUY, Sophie DURAND, Jean-Pierre DURET, Estelle DURIEZ, Emilie DUSAUTOY, DYNAMO PRODUCTION, Clément ECELISA, Catherine EGLOFFE, Sabah EL JABLI, Marine ELEK, Elitza, Jürgen ELLINGHAUS, David ELOY, Emeline13, Emmalebo, Anaïs ENSHAIAN, Catherine EPELLY, Anne-Valérie ESCOFFIER, Arielle ESTRADA, Sébastien ETIENNE, Rémi EUVRARD, Audrey EVRARD, Kristen FALC'HON, Corinne FALHUN, Marie FAMULICKI, Agnes FANGET, Julien FARENC, Edith FARINE, Adrien FAUCHEUX, Cecile FAVIER, Fabien FAYARD, Jean-Louis FAYARD, Amandine FAYNOT, Anna FEILLOU, Leila FERAULT, Stéphane FERNANDEZ, Mathieu FERRE, Alice FERRé, Hubert FERRY, Marie-Françoise FEUILLET, Katrien FEYAERTS, JérÔme FIéVET, Miguel FIGUEIEREDO, Marion FILLOQUE, FILM-DOCUMENTAIRE.FR, FILMS DE FORCE MAJEURE, Flogiambagli, Flon-2, Laëtitia FOLIGNé, Corine FONTANARAVA-CAPARROS, Luc FORVEILLE, Mickaël FOUCAULT, Stephane FOUCAULT, Fqq, Laure FRANQUES, Christine FRANTZ, Jean-Marc FREMONT, Pierre FRIQUET, Damien FRITSCH, Jean-Michel FRODON, Dominque FROELICH, Marion FROGER, Mylène FROMOND, Valerie GABAIL, Mathieu GABRY, Anne GALLAND, Virginie GALLARDO, Galleti, Suzanne GANGLOFF, Samuel GANTIER, Alexandra GARCIA VILA, Lucile GARçON, Laurent GARDETTE, Thierry GARREL, Philippe GAUBERT, Corinne GAUCHERAND-CASTA, Christine GAUTIER, Marine GAUTIER, Annie GAVA, François GENDRE, Vanina GEORGES, Benjamin GERARD, Daniel GERBAULT, Johanna GERMAIN, Karine GERMAIN, Sophie GERMAIN, Jacques GERSTENKORN, Marianne GESLIN, Florian GEYER, Catherine GIFFARD, Santiago GIL, Marlène GIRARD, Nelly GIRARDEAU, Arlette GIRARDOT, Anael GIRAUDEAU, Roberta GIULIO, Emma GLASER, Faissol GNONLONFIN, Ingrid GOGNY, Adeline GONIN, Jean-Louis GONNET, Marie GOUBET, Garance GOUNELLE, Martin GRACINEAU, Coline GRANDO, Assia GRAOUI, Nathalie GRIMOUD, Thomas GROC, Tristan GRUJARD, Gruten, Agnès GUIGON, Guillaumcl, Chantal GUILLAUME, Yves GUILLERM, Céline GUILLOT, Marion GUYENNON, Pascal HAMANT, Helene HAMLAT, Sylva HARMELIN, Jean-Francois HAUTIN, Jessica HEBERT, Olivier HEINTZ, Simon HEINTZ, Helene-123, Helenerobert-2, Camille HéLéNON, Pierre HéNON, Caroline HENRY, Thibault HENRY, Monique HERY, Marie-Line HILLAIRET, Gabriel HIRSCH, Michael HOARE, Htrigueros, Olivier HU, Anne HUET, Elise HUG, Julien HUGER, Lucile HUMBERT WOZNIAK, Robin HUNZINGER, Alexandre HURZELER, Delphine HYVERNAUD-PRADEAUX, Isabelle INGOLD, INSOLENCE PRODUCTIONS, Laurette IRAGNE, Jacqueline IRELANDE, Chriss ITOUA, J-et-jm-michel, Corinne JACOB, Lætitia JACQUART, Claudette JACQUET, Sabine JAFFRENNOU, Françoise JANIN, Marco JANNER, Joëlle JANSSEN, Claire JARLAN, Vincent JARREAU, Jarringeffects, Jeanlarue, Mathieu Aka JIMMY, Marine JOLIVET, Nelly JONES, Jérémie JORRAND, Cédric JOUAN, Camille JOUANY, Dominique JOURDAN, Laetitia JOURDAN, Jourdana_fr, Matthieu JOUVET, Nicolas JOUVIN, Maxime JOUY, Jean-François JUNG, Kameameah, Alexis KAVYRCHINE, Benoit KELLER, Simon KESSLER, Farah KHADHAR, Marc KHANNE, Assia KHVATOV, Anne KLEIN, Igal KOHEN, Bina KOHN, Sylvie KOLLER, Caroline KOMORN, Rita KONRAD, Romain KOSELLEK, Vincent KRAUZE, Julien KRIZEK, LA BOÎTE VISUAL ART, LABEL VIDEO, Florent LABRE, Marion LACÔTE, Anne LACOUR, Clement LAFITE, Hélène LAFLAMME, Lauriane LAGARDE, Jean-Pierre LAGRANGE, Simone LAINé, Etienne LALLEMAND, Arnaud LAMBERT, Frédéric LAMBOLEZ, Emmanuel LANDAS, Pierre-Antoine LANDEL, Vanina LANFRANCHI, Daniela LANZUISI, Lardux, Bertrand LARRIEU, Milaine LARROZE ARGüELLO, Julia LAURENCEAU, Bernadette LAURENT, Gabriel LAURENT, Blanc LAURIC, Sébastien LAVABRE, Florian LAVAL, Cécile LAVEISSIèRE, Adeline LE DANTEC, Gaëlle LE GAC, Catherine LE GOFF, Isabelle LE NUZ, LE P'TIT CINE, Hugues LE PAIGE, Jean-Michel LE SAUX, Olivier LE VAILLANT, Amandine LEBRAT, Jean LEBRAT, Pascal LEBRELLEC, Pierre-François LEBRUN, André LECHEVALIER, Didier LECLERC, Lise LECOCQ, Lefrancois-3, Emmanuelle LEGENDRE, BenoÎt LEGRAND, Fabien LEMAIRE, Joran LEROUX, LES ECRANS DU LARGE, LES FILMS DE LA PLUIE, LES FILMS DU GOELAND, LES FILMS DU ZEBRE, LES PRODUCTIONS DE L'œIL SAUVAGE, Marie-Eva LESAUNIER, Cécile LESTRADE, Pascal LETELLIER, Cyril LEUTHY, Sylvain LEY, Stéphane LIBOIS, Lizalt, Léo LOCHMANN, Mathilde LOISON, Loizillon, émilie LOMBARD, Jacques LOMBARD, Alexandra LONGUET, Anne LORRIERE, Marta LOTTO, Françoise LOUBET, Louchou, Eva Et Nantenaine LOVA, Bertrand LOZAY, Yann LUBIN, Anne Marie LUCCIONI, Robin LUCIE, ludobaria, Magali MAGNE, Fabienne MAINARDI, Hugo MALLET, Mamet-4, Aurélie MANDON, Fabrice MARACHE, Nathalie MARCAULT, Hervé MARCé, Arzel MARCINKOWSKI, Elvire MARCLAND, Laurent MARCOZ, Anne MAREGIANO, Laureen MARION, Maripomcarteret, Maritav, Michael MARQUES, Anne Marie MARSAGUET, Aurélien MARSAIS, Chantal MARSAIS, Claudia MARSCHAL, Anouk MARSETTI, Perrine MARTEL, Coralie MARTIN, Emmanuelle MARTIN, Isabelle MARTIN, Maud MARTIN, Martin MARTIN DE TORCY, Chloé MARTINEAU, Sandrine MARTINET, Myriam MARTOU, Bruno MARUANI, Marx-6, Masdandenas, Philippe MASSE, Nelly MASSERA, Marc MATAS, Cian MATHéUS, Geneviève MATHéUS, Lena MATHéUS, Pierre MATHéUS, Gesa MATTHIES, Grégory MATUSZEWSKI, Jean-Yves MATZ, Delphine MAURY, Cécile MAVET, Delphine MAZA, Esther MAZOWIECKI, Mazowiecki, Pascale MAZOYER, Rufin MBOU MIKIMA, Mchaufferin, Greg MEECH, Jean-Baptiste MEES, Vincent MEESSEN, Justine MEIGNAN, Sylviane MéNARD, Cécile MéNI, Jean MERCKAERT, Catherine MERLEN, Brieuc MéVEL, Pauline MICHEL, Eugénie MICHEL VILLETTE, Michoud, Mihai-2, MILLE ET UNE FILMS, Virginie MILLET, Laurence MILON, Isabelle MINET-BERNAER, Mllemaire, Moichris, Louis MOLINO, Galès MONCOMBLE, Lionel MONIER, Eric MONNIER, Laura MONNIER, Jean-Marie MONTANGERAND, Romain MONTET, Marie MONTVUAGNARD, Christine MORAINVILLE, Pierre MOREAU, Severine MOREAU, Valérie MOREL, Maxime MORICEAU, Mathilde MORIERES, Myriam MORISSEAU, Patricia MORTAGNE, Emilie MOSNIER, Mouchette-3, Franck MOULIN, Abilio MOURA, Lucile MOURA, Mathilde MOUZON, Tomasz NAMERLA, Narunakaplandemacedo, Julien NAVARRO, Marieange NEYRET, Tuong Vi NGUYEN LONG, Nicolaiodice, Berengere NICOLET, Ama Anie NOIA, Marjolaine NORMIER, NOVANIMA, O·H·N·K, OHLES FILMS, Danielle OLGIATI-TROCMé, Elsa OLIARJ-INèS, Mariana OTERO, Marine OTTOGALLI, Aline PAILLER, Thierry PALADINO, Arielle PANNETIER, Laurent PANNIER, Elisabeth PAPACHRISTOPOULOS, Jonas PARIENTE, Pascale PAULAT, Anne PAULINE, Mélanie PAVY, Veronique PAYRARD, Gilles PEDOUSSAUT, Fabrice PENASSE, Charlotte PENCHENIER, Nadine PEREZ, Jean-Marie PERNELLE, Benoit PERRAUD, Boris PERRIN, Odile PERRIN, Marc PERROUD, Eric PETIT, PETIT A PETIT PRODUCTION, Laurence PETIT-JOUVET, Petitelili, Christiane PETITOT, PEUPLE CULTURE CANTAL, PEUPLE CULTURE MARSEILLE, Cyril PEYRAMOND, Line PEYRON, Florence PEZON, Ph-11, Nicolas PHILIBERT, Lucile PHILIPPE, Mariane PICHAVANT, Pablo PICO, Justine PIGNATO, Raphaël PILLOSIO, Camille PLAGNET, Violaine PLAGNOL, François PO, Agnes POIRIER, Pauline POISSON, Poissondor, Olivier POLLET, Eloise POMMIES, Patrick POMPOM, Mireille PONGY, Christophe POSTIC, Nathalie POSTIC, Christian PRADIé, Alice PRéDOUR, Frédérique PRESSMANN, Antoine PRéVOST, PRIMALUCE, Olga PRUD'HOMME FARGES, Clare-Luce PUEYO, Sandy PUJOL LATOUR, Philippe QUAILLET, Lena QUELVENNEC, Guirec QUERE, Rachmag, Elena RAMKINA, Thibaut RAS, Catherine RASCON, Eliot RATINAUD, Hélène RATINEY, Jean-Jacques RAULT, Bruno RAYMOND, Laurence REBOUILLON, Rekd, Caroline RENARD, Alain RENAUD, Fabienne REY, Isabelle REY, René REY, Virginie REY, Rhouzel0608, Madeleine RICHARD, Jean RICHER, Hélène RICOME, Stefanie RIEKE, Thomas RIERA, Stephan RIGUET, Chantal & Christian ROBERT, Madeline ROBERT, Claire ROBICHE, Thomas ROBIN, Nicolas ROBINET, Marianne ROBINOT, Anne ROCHAS, Sabine ROCHE, Marion ROCHIN, Josefina RODRIGUEZ, Aurélie ROLLAND, Sully ROMéO, Romlenoir, Isabelle ROS, Maya ROSA, Cecile ROSSE, Julia ROSTAGNI, Denis ROTIVAL, Sara ROUMETTE, Geneviève ROUSSEAU, Guillaume ROUSSEAU, Dominique ROUSSELET, Christine ROUSSELLE, Marianne ROUSSY, Lise ROURE, Annabel ROUX, Lena ROUXEL, Emmanuel ROY, Emilie RUFI, Saastamoinen, Sabine34, Emilie SACCOCCIO, Ludovic SAGNIER, Sylvain SAILLER, Sophie SALBOT, Axel SALVATORI-SINZ, Anna SALZBERG, SANOSI PRODUCTIONS, Gauvain SANSéPéE, Véronique SANSON, Elena SANZ, Régis SAUDER, Romain SAUTERON, Charles SAUVION, Jean-Marc SCHICK, Guillaume SCHMITZ, Marianne SCHUHLER, Anne-Claire SéCHET-DUTREIX, SEDNA FILMS, Christine SEGHEZZI, Jean SEGUIN, Laurence SERFATY, Santiago SERRANO, Armelle SèVRE, Luc SIEBENALLER, Pierre SIMENON, Claire SIMON, Dorothée SIMON, Jacqueline SIRIEIX, Ann SIROT, Noël SISINNI, SISTER PRODUCTIONS, Sivanox, SOLIDREAM, Alexandra SOLLOGOUB, Sophieg, Vincent SORREL, Catherine SPINEC, SPIRALE PRODUCTIONS, Sringoot, Chantal STEINBERG, Rachel STELLA, Rémi STENGEL, Lecyn STEPHANE, Raphaëlle STORTZ, Sun-8, Caroline SWYSEN, Mathilde SYRE, BenoÎt SZAKOW, Geneviève TAIEB, Patrick TAILLANDIER, Eve TAILLIEZ, Chloé TALLON, Emma TASSY, Laura TAUBMAN, Catherine TERRASSON, Françoise TESSERON, Michel THIABAUD, Margaux THIERRéE, Guenaelle THIERRY, Floriane THIERY, Pascale THIRODE, Marie-France THIVOT, Celine THIZY, Carole THOMAS, Isabelle THOMAS, Sébastien THOMAS CHAFFANGE, Jean-Pierre THORN, Catherine TISSIER, Marie TORTOSA, Danielle TOUATI, Patrick TOUJA, Eva TOURRENT, Cloé TRALCI, Chantal TRAN, Guy TREMBLEY, Gilles TRINQUES, Lætitia TURA, Maëlle TURLIN, UPIAN, Charlotte URBAIN, Alex VACHON, Clémence VACHON, Jocelyne VACHON, Benjamin VACHON, Marion VALADIER, Mireille VALLAT, Naïs VAN LAER, Laurence VANDELLI, Kim VANVOLSOM, Vasco-5, Harold VASSELIN, Delphine VAUDOU-LAMBERT, Bénédicte VAUTHIER, Ambre VEAU, Claire VENZON, Martin VERDET, Pierre VERNEUIL, Michel VERRIERE, Ariel VEYRAT, Diane VEYRAT, Patrick VEYRAT, Xavier VEYRAT, Solange VEYRENCHE, Ginette VEZIAN, Laurent VéZINHET, Anne-Laure VIAUD, Marina VIDAL-NAQUET, VIE DES HAUTS PRODUCTION, Jean-Christophe VIGNOLES, Damien VILDRAC, Serge VINCENT, Severine VINCENT, Yann VIVAT, VIVEMENT LUNDI, VLIPP, VOIR MEDIA PRODUCTION, Maxence VOISEUX, Vpattedoumbe, Clara VUILLERMOZ, Annie WAKS, Rémi WALLAERE, Fang WANG, K WARTENA, Marc WEYMULLER, Delphine WILPUTTE, Anna WISNIEWSKA, Anne-Catherine WITT, Philippe WORMS, Soa YOON, Yvanfabius-2, Ugo ZANUTTO, Cecilia ZEBULON, Nicole ZEIZIG, ZEUGMA FILMS, Catherine ZINS, Zoltan-3, Aurore ZUE